ク ラ ブ 呼 称 | 結 果 | ク ラ ブ 呼 称 | 経 過 / 会 場 | |||
勝敗 | 通算スコア | 勝敗 | 月 日 | ス コ ア | ||
1回戦 | ||||||
アルテ高崎 | WN | 3-0 | LS | FC甲運 | 9/20 群馬サ | |
東海大学 | WN | 1-0 | LS | 順天堂大学 | 9/20 大和 | |
JAPANサッカーカレッジ | WN | 3-1 | LS | FC岐阜SECOND | 9/19 長良川球 | |
佐賀東高校 | WN | 3-2 | LS | アルテリーヴォ和歌山 | 9/20 紀三井寺 | |
流通経済大学 | WN | 5-0 | LS | FCパラフレンチ米沢 | 9/20 ひたちなか | |
福岡大学 | WN | 4-0 | LS | ノルブリッツ北海道 | 9/19 札幌厚別 | |
Vファーレン長崎 | WN | 1-0 | LS | 福山大学 | 9/20 福山 | |
福島ユナイテッドFC | WN | 3-3(PK) | LS | 尚美学園大学 | 9/20 Jヴィレ | |
レノファ山口 | WN | 1-1(PK) | LS | 三菱水島FC | 9/19 岡山 | |
カマタマーレ讃岐 | WN | 1-0 | LS | FC鳥取ドリームス | 9/19 香川サ | |
ソニー仙台FC | WN | 2-1 | LS | TDKSC | 9/19 秋田 | |
ツエーゲン金沢 | WN | 1-0(E) | LS | 関西学院大学 | 9/20 金沢 | |
松本山雅FC | WN | 1-0 | LS | FC刈谷 | 9/19 松本 | |
HondaFC | WN | 7-0 | LS | 三重中京大学 | 9/19 鈴鹿 | |
沖縄かりゆしFC | WN | 4-1 | LS | 徳島ヴォルティス2ND | 9/20 北谷 | |
ホンダロック | WN | 4-0 | LS | 熊本学園大学 | 9/20 宮崎 | |
高知大学 | WN | 4-0 | LS | 愛媛FCしまなみ | 9/21 ニンスタ | |
鹿屋体育大学 | WN | 2-0 | LS | 浜田FCコスモス | 9/21 鴨池 | |
日本文理大学 | WN | 1-0 | LS | ニューウェーブ北九州 | 9/20 大分サ | |
明治大学 | WN | 4-2 | LS | グルージャ盛岡 | 9/20 盛岡南 | |
奈良クラブ | WN | 1-0 | LS | サウルコス福井 | 9/20 奈良橿原 | |
佐川印刷SC | WN | 1-0 | LS | びわこ成蹊スポーツ大学 | 9/21 皇子山 | |
ヴェルファたかはら那須 | WN | 4-3(E) | LS | 八戸大学 | 9/20 栃木 | |
関西大学 | WN | 7-0 | LS | ヴァリエンテ富山 | 9/20 富山 | |
2回戦 | ||||||
鹿島アントラーズ | WN | 1-0 | LS | アルテ高崎 | 10/11 カシマ | |
アビスパ福岡 | WN | 2-2 (PK4-2) |
LS | 愛媛FC | 10/11 ニンスタ | |
ヴィッセル神戸 | WN | 5-0 | LS | 東海大学 | 10/11 ホムスタ | |
柏レイソル | WN | 0-0 (PK4-2) |
LS | ジェフリザーブズ | 10/11 柏の葉 | |
サンフレッチェ広島 | WN | 5-0 | LS | JAPANサッカーカレッジ | 10/11 コカ広島ス | |
サガン鳥栖 | WN | 5-0 | LS | 佐賀東高校 | 10/10 佐賀 | |
ガンバ大阪 | WN | 5-2 | LS | 流通経済大学 | 10/11 万博 | |
福岡大学 | WN | 3-2 (E) |
LS | 水戸ホーリーホック | 10/10 ひたちなか | |
横浜Fマリノス | WN | 4-0 | LS | Vファーレン長崎 | 10/11 長崎 | |
福島ユナイテッドFC | WN | 2-1 | LS | セレッソ大阪 | 10/11 長居 | |
川崎フロンターレ | WN | 6-1 | LS | レノファ山口 | 10/11 等々力 | |
カターレ富山 | WN | 0-0 (PK4-1) |
LS | ファジアーノ岡山 | 10/11 富山 | |
FC東京 | WN | 4-0 | LS | カマタマーレ讃岐 | 10/11 味スタ | |
ザスパ草津 | WN | 3-1 | LS | SAGAWASHIGAFC | 10/10 群馬サ | |
大宮アルディージャ | WN | 4-2 | LS | ソニー仙台FC | 10/11 秋田 | |
ベガルタ仙台 | WN | 1-0 (E) |
LS | ツエーゲン金沢 | 10/10 ユアスタ | |
松本山雅FC | WN | 2-0 | LS | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 10/11 松本 | |
FC岐阜 | WN | 1-0 | LS | 栃木SC | 10/11 長良川 | |
大分トリニータ | WN | 3-3 (PK4-3) |
LS | 横河武蔵野FC | 10/11 大分 | |
ジェフユナイテッド千葉 | WN | 3-0 | LS | HondaFC | 10/12 フクアリ | |
名古屋グランパス | WN | 4-0 | LS | 沖縄かりゆしFC | 10/10 刈谷 | |
ホンダロック | WN | 1-0 | LS | 東京ヴェルディ | 10/11 西が丘 | |
ジュビロ磐田 | WN | 2-0 | LS | 高知大学 | 10/11 ヤマハ | |
鹿屋体育大学 | WN | 3-1 | LS | 徳島ヴォルティス | 10/11 徳島 | |
モンテディオ山形 | WN | 2-0 | LS | 日本文理大学 | 10/11 NDスタ | |
明治大学 | WN | 1-0 | LS | 湘南ベルマーレ | 10/10 平塚 | |
アルビレックス新潟 | WN | 3-0 | LS | 奈良クラブ | 10/11 福井テクノ | |
横浜FC | WN | 2-2 (PK4-2) |
LS | ロアッソ熊本 | 10/11 熊本 | |
清水エスパルス | WN | 2-0 | LS | 佐川印刷SC | 10/11 アウスタ | |
コンサドーレ札幌 | WN | 2-1 | LS | ガイナーレ鳥取 | 10/11 札幌厚別 | |
京都サンガFC | WN | 4-0 | LS | ヴェルファたかはら那須 | 10/10 西京極 | |
ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | WN | 3-3 (PK4-3) |
LS | 関西大学 | 10/11 小瀬 | |
3回戦 | ||||||
鹿島アントラーズ | WN | 3-0 | LS | アビスパ福岡 | 10/31 カシマ | |
ヴィッセル神戸 | WN | 1-0 | LS | 柏レイソル | 10/31 ホムスタ | |
サガン鳥栖 | WN | 3-2 | LS | サンフレッチェ広島 | 10/31 コカ広島ス | |
ガンバ大阪 | WN | 6-1 | LS | 福岡大学 | 10/31 万博 | |
横浜Fマリノス | WN | 4-1 | LS | 福島ユナイテッドFC | 11/1 日産ス | |
川崎フロンターレ | WN | 3-1 | LS | カターレ富山 | 11/11 等々力 | |
FC東京 | WN | 3-2 | LS | ザスパ草津 | 11/11 長崎 | |
ベガルタ仙台 | WN | 2-1 (E) |
LS | 大宮アルディージャ | 10/31 NACK | |
FC岐阜 | WN | 4-1 | LS | 松本山雅FC | 10/31 秋田 | |
ジェフユナイテッド千葉 | WN | 3-2 | LS | 大分トリニータ | 11/1 九石ド | |
名古屋グランパス | WN | 2-0 | LS | ホンダロック | 11/1 瑞穂陸 | |
ジュビロ磐田 | WN | 3-1 (E) |
LS | 鹿屋体育大学 | 10/31 ヤマハ | |
明治大学 | WN | 3-0 | LS | モンテディオ山形 | 10/31 NDスタ | |
アルビレックス新潟 | WN | 3-1 | LS | 横浜FC | 10/31 東北電ス | |
清水エスパルス | WN | 2-0 | LS | コンサドーレ札幌 | 10/31 アウスタ | |
ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | WN | 2-1 (E) |
LS | 京都サンガFC | 10/31 西京極 | |
4回戦 | ||||||
鹿島アントラーズ | WN | 2-1 | LS | ヴィッセル神戸 | 11/14 カシマ | |
ガンバ大阪 | WN | 3-1 | LS | サガン鳥栖 | 11/14 広島ビ | |
川崎フロンターレ | WN | 2-1 | LS | 横浜Fマリノス | 11/15 日産ス | |
ベガルタ仙台 | WN | 3-0 | LS | FC東京 | 11/15 丸亀 | |
FC岐阜 | WN | 1-0 | LS | ジェフユナイテッド千葉 | 11/15 熊谷陸 | |
名古屋グランパス | WN | 3-1 | LS | ジュビロ磐田 | 11/15 瑞穂陸 | |
アルビレックス新潟 | WN | 3-1 | LS | 明治大学 | 11/15 NDスタ | |
清水エスパルス | WN | 3-0 | LS | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 11/14 とりスタ | |
準々決勝 | ||||||
ガンバ大阪 | WN | 2-1 | LS | 鹿島アントラーズ | 12/12 カシマ | |
ベガルタ仙台 | WN | 2-1 (E) |
LS | 川崎フロンターレ | 12/12 ユアスタ | |
名古屋グランパス | WN | 3-0 | LS | FC岐阜 | 12/13 瑞穂陸 | |
清水エスパルス | WN | 2-1 (E) |
LS | アルビレックス新潟 | 12/12 アウスタ | |
準決勝 | ||||||
ガンバ大阪 | WN | 2-1 | LS | ベガルタ仙台 | 12/29 国立 | |
名古屋グランパス | WN | 1-1 (PK5-3) |
LS | 清水エスパルス | 12/29 エコパ | |
決勝 | ||||||
ガンバ大阪 | WN | 4-1 | LS | 名古屋グランパス | 1/1 国立 |
ク ラ ブ 呼 称 | 獲得/執行 | 大 会 名 称 | 結 果/状 況 |
ガンバ大阪 | 出場 | AFCチャンピオンズリーグ(2010年) | ACL |
出場 | FXスーパーカップ(2010年) | XSC |
Rank | J-League Club Appellation | Game Pts | Club Link | Reference/Result |
1 | ガンバ大阪 | 1,770 | 詳細 | 優勝 |
2 | 名古屋グランパス | 1,260 | 詳細 | 準優勝 |
3 | 清水エスパルス | 1,140 | 詳細 | ベスト4 |
4 | ベガルタ仙台 | 1,020 | 詳細 | ベスト4 |
5 | 川崎フロンターレ | 690 | 詳細 | ベスト8 |
6 | アルビレックス新潟 | 690 | 詳細 | ベスト8 |
7 | 鹿島アントラーズ | 690 | 詳細 | ベスト8 |
8 | FC岐阜 | 690 | 詳細 | ベスト8 |
9 | 横浜Fマリノス | 390 | 詳細 | 4回戦敗退 |
10 | ヴィッセル神戸 | 390 | 詳細 | 4回戦敗退 |
11 | サガン鳥栖 | 390 | 詳細 | 4回戦敗退 |
12 | ジェフユナイテッド千葉 | 390 | 詳細 | 4回戦敗退 |
13 | FC東京 | 390 | 詳細 | 4回戦敗退 |
14 | ジュビロ磐田 | 390 | 詳細 | 4回戦敗退 |
15 | ヴァンフォーレ甲府 | 340 | 詳細 | 4回戦敗退 |
16 | サンフレッチェ広島 | 150 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
17 | 京都サンガFC | 150 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
18 | 大宮アルディージャ | 150 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
19 | ザスパ草津 | 150 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
20 | コンサドーレ札幌 | 150 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
21 | モンテディオ山形 | 150 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
22 | 大分トリニータ | 100 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
23 | 柏レイソル | 100 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
24 | 横浜FC | 100 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
25 | カターレ富山 | 100 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
26 | アビスパ福岡 | 100 | 詳細 | 3回戦敗退 |
27 | ロアッソ熊本 | 50 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
28 | 愛媛FC | 50 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
29 | ファジアーノ岡山 | 50 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
30 | 水戸ホーリーホック | 0 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
31 | セレッソ大阪 | 0 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
32 | 栃木SC | 0 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
33 | 東京ヴェルディ | 0 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
34 | 湘南ベルマーレ | 0 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
35 | 徳島ヴォルティス | 0 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |
36 | 浦和レッドダイヤモンズ | 0 | 詳細 | 2回戦敗退 |